DC-LP6-SCAD
DC-LP6-SCAD
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER ADAPTORS,MULTI MODE ADAPTOR PLATES
Part Number: DC-LP6-SCAD
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

SCAPC Adapter Plate 6 Port Loaded Duplex SM 

DC-PC-LCLC-50-10D-M3
DC-PC-LCLC-50-10D-M3
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PATCHCORDS,MULTI MODE
Part Number: DC-PC-LCLC-50-10D-M3
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC TO LC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE 50/125U - OM3- 10 METER,DUPLEX AQUA 2MM CABLE..

DC‐ADLC‐MM‐D‐IV
DC‐ADLC‐MM‐D‐IV
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER ADAPTORS,MULTI MODE
Part Number: DC‐ADLC‐MM‐D‐IV
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC Duplex MM Adaptor, Ivory SC Cutout

DC‐ADLC‐SM‐D‐BL
DC‐ADLC‐SM‐D‐BL
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER ADAPTORS
Part Number: DC‐ADLC‐SM‐D‐BL
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC Duplex SM Adaptor Blue SC Cutout

DC‐ADSA‐SM‐S‐GN
DC‐ADSA‐SM‐S‐GN
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER ADAPTORS,SINGLE MODE
Part Number: DC‐ADSA‐SM‐S‐GN
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

SC/APC Simplex SM Adaptor, Zircon Green, SC Cutout