DC-ADLC-SM-D-BL
DC-ADLC-SM-D-BL

Standard lead time is 8 - 10 weeks

Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER ADAPTORS,SINGLE MODE
Part Number: DC-ADLC-SM-D-BL
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

DC-LP6-SCAD
DC-LP6-SCAD
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER ADAPTORS,MULTI MODE ADAPTOR PLATES
Part Number: DC-LP6-SCAD
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

SCAPC Adapter Plate 6 Port Loaded Duplex SM 

DC‐ADLA‐SM‐D‐FL‐GN
DC‐ADLA‐SM‐D‐FL‐GN
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER ADAPTORS
Part Number: DC‐ADLA‐SM‐D‐FL‐GN
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC/APC Duplex Adaptor Flangeless Singlemode Green 

DC‐ADLC‐MM‐D‐IV
DC‐ADLC‐MM‐D‐IV
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER ADAPTORS,MULTI MODE
Part Number: DC‐ADLC‐MM‐D‐IV
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC Duplex MM Adaptor, Ivory SC Cutout

DC‐ADLC‐SM‐D‐BL
DC‐ADLC‐SM‐D‐BL
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER ADAPTORS
Part Number: DC‐ADLC‐SM‐D‐BL
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC Duplex SM Adaptor Blue SC Cutout