Our Categories

DC‐CNSC‐SM‐S
DC‐CNSC‐SM‐S
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER CONNECTORS,MULTI MODE CONNECTORS
Part Number: DC‐CNSC‐SM‐S
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

SC Simplex Connector Singlemode

DC‐CNSA‐SM‐S
DC‐CNSA‐SM‐S
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER CONNECTORS,MULTI MODE CONNECTORS
Part Number: DC‐CNSA‐SM‐S
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

SC/ APC Simplex Connector Singlemode

DC‐CNSA‐SM‐FF
DC‐CNSA‐SM‐FF
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER CONNECTORS,ADAPTORS & CONNECTORS,MULTI MODE CONNECTORS
Part Number: DC‐CNSA‐SM‐FF
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

Fast Field Connectors SM SC/APC 

DC‐CNLA‐SM‐D
DC‐CNLA‐SM‐D
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER CONNECTORS,MULTI MODE CONNECTORS
Part Number: DC‐CNLA‐SM‐D
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC/APC Duplex Connector Singlemode

DC‐CNLC‐SM‐S
DC‐CNLC‐SM‐S
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER CONNECTORS,MULTI MODE CONNECTORS
Part Number: DC‐CNLC‐SM‐S
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC Simplex Connector Singlemode