DC-PT-LC-09-02
DC-PT-LC-09-02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS ,SINGLE MODE
Part Number: DC-PT-LC-09-02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

DC‐PT‐LA09‐02
DC‐PT‐LA09‐02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS
Part Number: DC‐PT‐LA09‐02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 9/125U 2 Meter

DC‐PT‐LC‐09‐02
DC‐PT‐LC‐09‐02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS
Part Number: DC‐PT‐LC‐09‐02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC Pigtail Singlemode 9/125U 2 Meter

DC‐PT‐LC‐50‐02
DC‐PT‐LC‐50‐02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS ,MULTI MODE
Part Number: DC‐PT‐LC‐50‐02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC Pigtail Multimode 50/125-2 Meter

DC‐PT‐SA09‐02
DC‐PT‐SA09‐02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS
Part Number: DC‐PT‐SA09‐02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

SC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 9/125U 2 Meter