DC‐PT‐LA09‐02
DC‐PT‐LA09‐02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS
Part Number: DC‐PT‐LA09‐02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 9/125U 2 Meter

DC‐PT‐LC‐09‐02
DC‐PT‐LC‐09‐02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS
Part Number: DC‐PT‐LC‐09‐02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

LC Pigtail Singlemode 9/125U 2 Meter

DC‐PT‐SA09‐02
DC‐PT‐SA09‐02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS
Part Number: DC‐PT‐SA09‐02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

SC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 9/125U 2 Meter

DC‐PT‐SC‐09‐02
DC‐PT‐SC‐09‐02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS
Part Number: DC‐PT‐SC‐09‐02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

SC Pigtail Singlemode 9/125U ‐ 2 Meter

DC‐PT‐SC‐50‐02
DC‐PT‐SC‐50‐02
Category Fiber Solutions,FIBER PIGTAILS
Part Number: DC‐PT‐SC‐50‐02
Unit of Measure: Each

Additional Info:

SC Pigtail Multimode 50/125‐2 Meter